Frauen

Teilnehmer bei den Frauen

TSV Jona Faustball

 TSV Jona Faustball
Nr Name Position Jg Lsp
1 Celina Traxler Angriff 1990 47
2 Janine Stoob Angriff 1993 40
3 Tina Ferrat Abwehr 1991 49
4 Ramona Kropf Abwehr 1988 48
5 Simona Kropf Abwehr 1994
6 Jacqueline Merk Zuspiel 1994
7 Katja Winiger Abwehr 1994 4
8 Natalie Berchtold Zuspiel 1990 59
Betreuer
Martin Stoob Trainer/Coach
Michael Schubiger Trainer/Coach

 

Faustball Satus Kreuzlingen

 Faustball Satus Kreuzlingen
Nr Name Position Jg Lsp
1 Arina Meister Angriff 2000
2 Tanja Borath Zuspiel 2000
3 Selina Schüler Abwehr 2000
5 Rahel Hess Angriff 1996 20
6 Elvira Krüsi Abwehr 2000
7 Corinne Stäheli Abwehr 2001
8 Fabienne Frischknecht Zuspiel 1996
Betreuer
Fabio Tenini Trainer/Coach

 

FB Neuendorf

 FB Neuendorf
Nr Name Position Jg Lsp
3 Noëmi Egolf Abwehr 2000 3
4 Lea Zeltner Abwehr 1998
5 Simone Gaugler Abwehr 1997
6 Seraina Schenker Abwehr 1999
7 Livia Galli Angriff 1994 5
8 Melissa Steiner Abwehr 1988
10 Andrea Gerber Angriff 1988 48
Betreuer
Guido Schenker Trainer/Coach

 

SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter

 
Nr Name Position Jg Lsp
1 Mirjam Schlattinger Abwehr 1999
2 Svenja Wrede Abwehr 1987
3 Eva Lässer Abwehr 1989 5
4 Jamie Bucher Zuspiel 1998 10
6 Eva Tüscher Angriff 2000
7 Tanja Bognar Angriff 1998 17
8 Katrin Lüchinger Angriff 1998 14
9 Lena Wahl Abwehr 1992
10 Sarina Mattle Abwehr 1996 2
Betreuer
Anton Lässer Trainer/Coach

 

Männer

Teilnehmer bei den Männer

SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter

 
Nr Name Position Jg Lsp
2 Kenneth Schoch Abwehr 1994 24
4 Christian Lässer Angriff 1991 21
6 Lukas Lässer Zuspiel 1989 63
7 Paolo Columpsi Abwehr 1989
10 Malik Müller Angriff 1995 48
18 Mathias Ziereisen Abwehr 1984
Betreuer
Sabrina Siegenthaler Trainer/Coach
Denise Rüttimann Physiotherapeutin

 

Faustball Widnau

 
Nr Name Position Jg Lsp
4 Gian Kunz Abwehr 2001
5 Domenic Fehle Abwehr 1994
7 Marco Bognar Abwehr 2000
9 Yanick Linder Abwehr 1995
10 Neel Frei Angriff 2002
81 Jan Meier Angriff 1995 12
83 Juliano Fontoura Angriff 1983
Betreuer
Peo Meier Coach
Marco Köppel Trainer
Jan Esser Physiotherapeut

 

STV Oberentfelden

 
Nr Name Position Jg Lsp
1 Reto Hunziker Abwehr 1989 4
3 Manuel Mosimann Zuspiel 1995
4 Ramon Hochstrasser Abwehr 2000
7 Tim Egolf Angriff 1998
8 Jan Wolfensberger Abwehr 2000
10 Nicolas Voit Zuspiel 1999
85 Nicolas Schwander Angriff 1985
Betreuer
Konrad Keller Trainer/Coach
Christian Sutter Teamverantwortlicher

 

 

 

FG Elgg-Ettenhausen

 
Nr Name Position Jg Lsp
6 Christoph Mächler Abwehr 1996 2
8 Nicolas Fehr Abwehr 1996 11
16 Leon Heiz Abwehr 2000
17 Rico Strassmann Zuspiel 1999
66 Dario Hofer Angriff 1990
97 Joël Fehr Angriff 1997 10
Betreuer
Markus Fehr Trainer/Coach